NameSäljKöpÖppenHögLåg+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1.11421.11431.11571.11611.1125-0.0014-0.13%
 USD/JPY157.99158.00157.84158.07157.61+0.16+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.33201.33211.33291.33371.3296-0.0008-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.82850.82860.82790.82980.8272+0.0007+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.39921.39941.39941.40021.3970-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70320.70330.70540.70680.7030-0.0021-0.30%
 NZD/USD0.56100.56130.56260.56370.5608-0.0014-0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.83640.83650.83710.83750.8362-0.0006-0.07%